Language: NL EN
Region BBSA - Nationaal
2017 - BK Men 10 » Overview breaks - Break List
Details
2017 - BK Men 10
Rangnummer
10
Type
Men
Leiding
VSF+, region BBSA - Nationaal
Periode
2017-05-14 till 2017-05-28
Club
BK 2017 (Sint-Truiden)
Deelnemers
140
Overview breaks - Break List
 
Break
Player
Playing round
Opponent
114
Heusdens Jurian
Last 32
Van Wassenhove Cédric
108
Vermeiren Kristof
Semi Finals
Van Hove-Speltincx Kevin
105
Jacobs Jeff
Final
Van Hove-Speltincx Kevin
105
Jacobs Jeff
Semi Finals
Hanssens Kevin
101
Sokolowski Sybren
Last 32
T´Syen Chris
96
Heusdens Jurian
Last 64
Delsemme Patrick
95
van Herk Mario
Last 32
Demuynck Nick
95
Van Hove-Speltincx Kevin
Last 32
Baekelmans Daniel
94
Vanoppen Kobe
Last 64
Nagels Gunter
94
Heusdens Jurian
Last 16
Van Roy Jurgen
89
Van Hove-Speltincx Kevin
Quarter Finals
van Herk Mario
88
Herman Christophe
Last 96
Kindermans Eddy
86
Vermeiren Kristof
Quarter Finals
Vandersteen Alain
86
Van Hove-Speltincx Kevin
Final
Jacobs Jeff
83
Hoebers Bert
Qualifier 3
Lenaerts Serge
81
Hanssens Kevin
Last 16
Heirewegh Luc
80
Vermeiren Kristof
Last 64
De Staelen Laurens
79
Jacobs Jeff
Last 16
Van Puyenbroeck Tijs
78
Lycops Dirk
Last 64
Pelgrims Wesley
76
Vanthournout Lieven
Last 32
Jacobs Jeff
75
Jacobs Jeff
Last 64
Kempenaers Gert
74
Jacobs Jeff
Semi Finals
Hanssens Kevin
72
Jacobs Jeff
Last 64
Kempenaers Gert
72
Godeyne Nicky
Last 64
Vanhee Nick
71
Minguet Didier
Qualifier 3
Broeckx Thomas
71
Heusdens Jurian
Quarter Finals
Jacobs Jeff
71
Werrebroeck Patrick
Qualifier 3
Feyten Fabrice
71
Pelgrims Wesley
Last 64
Lycops Dirk
71
Van Hove-Speltincx Kevin
Semi Finals
Vermeiren Kristof
70
Skalski Tomasz
Last 96
Geentjens Brent
70
Heusdens Jurian
Last 16
Van Roy Jurgen
70
Van Hove-Speltincx Kevin
Final
Jacobs Jeff
69
Mertens Ben
Last 32
Vanoppen Kobe
68
Hanssens Kevin
Quarter Finals
Skalski Tomasz
67
Durnez Amedeo
Last 16
Skalski Tomasz
64
Hanssens Kevin
Last 16
Heirewegh Luc
64
Heusdens Jurian
Last 64
Delsemme Patrick
64
Hanssens Kevin
Last 32
Broeckx Sander
64
Heirewegh Luc
Last 32
D´hondt Johan
63
Delsemme Patrick
Last 64
Heusdens Jurian
63
Vermeiren Kristof
Semi Finals
Van Hove-Speltincx Kevin
63
Heusdens Jurian
Last 64
Delsemme Patrick
62
Skalski Tomasz
Last 64
Vervondel Yorben
62
Hanssens Kevin
Last 32
Broeckx Sander
62
Vanoppen Kobe
Last 64
Nagels Gunter
62
Baekelmans Daniel
Last 32
Van Hove-Speltincx Kevin
62
Heusdens Jurian
Quarter Finals
Jacobs Jeff
62
De Witte Tino
Last 96
Blancke Luc
62
Van Roy Jurgen
Last 64
Geysels Patrick
61
Van Roy Jurgen
Last 32
Bonne Chris
61
Skalski Tomasz
Last 16
Durnez Amedeo
61
Jacobs Jeff
Final
Van Hove-Speltincx Kevin
60
Tollenaere Pascal
Last 96
Struijs Jeroen
60
Tollenaere Pascal
Last 96
Struijs Jeroen
60
Van Hove-Speltincx Kevin
Quarter Finals
van Herk Mario
59
Hanssens Kevin
Last 16
Heirewegh Luc
59
Poelmans Rudy
Last 32
Vermeiren Kristof
59
Mortier Olivier
Qualifier 2
Stippelmans Nico
59
Sokolowski Sybren
Last 16
Vandersteen Alain
59
Van Roy Jurgen
Last 64
Geysels Patrick
58
Demuynck Nick
Last 64
Leclercq Julien
57
Van Hove-Speltincx Kevin
Last 32
Baekelmans Daniel
57
Vanoppen Kobe
Last 64
Nagels Gunter
57
Vandersteen Alain
Last 16
Sokolowski Sybren
57
Vermeiren Kristof
Last 32
Poelmans Rudy
57
Heirewegh Luc
Last 16
Hanssens Kevin
56
Van Hove-Speltincx Kevin
Last 16
Tan Wang Chooi
56
van Herk Mario
Last 16
Schelfhaut Jesse
55
De Smet Jan
Qualifier 1
Goens Roel
55
Vanhauter Tonny
Qualifier 2
Degruyter Stefaan
55
Mortier Olivier
Qualifier 3
De Smet Jan
54
Mortier Olivier
Qualifier 2
Stippelmans Nico
54
Hanssens Kevin
Last 64
De Mulder Kristof
53
van Herk Mario
Last 16
Schelfhaut Jesse
53
Godeyne Nicky
Last 96
De Bruyn Kristof
53
Dierckx Kris
Last 96
Vertommen Peter
53
Jacobs Jeff
Final
Van Hove-Speltincx Kevin
53
Vandersteen Alain
Last 16
Sokolowski Sybren
52
Van Hove-Speltincx Kevin
Last 64
Nys Kris
52
Vermeiren Kristof
Last 32
Poelmans Rudy
52
Snyers Tom
Last 96
Maesen Dirk
52
Nys Kris
Last 96
Martens Bart
51
Vermeiren Kristof
Last 16
Vanoppen Kobe
51
Vermeiren Kristof
Last 64
De Staelen Laurens
51
Heirewegh Luc
Last 16
Hanssens Kevin
51
Jacobs Jeff
Final
Van Hove-Speltincx Kevin
51
Van Puyenbroeck Tijs
Last 64
Lykidis Spiridon
50
Durnez Amedeo
Last 16
Skalski Tomasz
50
Durnez Amedeo
Last 16
Skalski Tomasz
50
Durnez Amedeo
Last 16
Skalski Tomasz
50
Skalski Tomasz
Last 16
Durnez Amedeo
50
Vandersteen Alain
Last 64
Dethier Pierre
50
Schelfhaut Jesse
Last 16
van Herk Mario
50
Bauters Lieven
Last 64
Poelmans Rudy
50
Vermeiren Kristof
Last 96
Jaegers Phuntsok
49
Van Roy Jurgen
Last 16
Heusdens Jurian
48
Van Roy Jurgen
Last 32
Bonne Chris
48
Vermeiren Kristof
Last 64
De Staelen Laurens
48
Van Puyenbroeck Tijs
Last 16
Jacobs Jeff
47
Van Hove-Speltincx Kevin
Last 64
Nys Kris
47
Bauters Lieven
Last 64
Poelmans Rudy
47
Jacobs Jeff
Final
Van Hove-Speltincx Kevin
46
Vandersteen Alain
Last 32
Vandevoort Kevin
46
Durnez Pascal
Last 64
Bonne Chris
46
Raymakers Dieter
Last 64
De Wit Tom
46
Durnez Amedeo
Last 64
Cnudde Peter
46
Skalski Tomasz
Quarter Finals
Hanssens Kevin
46
Van Wassenhove Cédric
Last 96
Minguet Didier
46
De Mulder Kristof
Last 96
Van Camp Jean Pierre
46
Minguet Didier
Last 96
Van Wassenhove Cédric
46
Mertens Ben
Last 64
De Witte Tino
45
Struijs Jeroen
Last 96
Tollenaere Pascal
45
D´hondt Johan
Last 32
Heirewegh Luc
45
Tan Wang Chooi
Last 64
Van Den Bossche Jurgen
45
Lycops Dirk
Last 32
Schelfhaut Jesse
45
Skalski Tomasz
Last 64
Vervondel Yorben
45
Van Hove-Speltincx Kevin
Quarter Finals
van Herk Mario
45
Van Den Broeck Kevin
Qualifier 1
Leroy Michiel
45
Van Hove-Speltincx Kevin
Last 64
Nys Kris
44
Van Hove-Speltincx Kevin
Final
Jacobs Jeff
44
Geentjens Brent
Qualifier 2
Sablon Yannick
44
Jacobs Jeff
Final
Van Hove-Speltincx Kevin
43
Jaegers Phuntsok
Last 96
Vermeiren Kristof
43
Skalski Tomasz
Last 16
Durnez Amedeo
43
Pelgrims Wesley
Last 64
Lycops Dirk
43
Pelgrims Wesley
Last 64
Lycops Dirk
43
Minguet Didier
Qualifier 3
Broeckx Thomas
43
Vandevoort Kevin
Last 32
Vandersteen Alain
43
Hanssens Kevin
Last 32
Broeckx Sander
43
Jacobs Jeff
Last 16
Van Puyenbroeck Tijs
43
Van Roy Jurgen
Last 32
Bonne Chris
42
Skalski Tomasz
Last 16
Durnez Amedeo
42
Demuynck Nick
Last 32
van Herk Mario
42
Tan Wang Chooi
Last 64
Van Den Bossche Jurgen
42
Bullen Peter
Last 64
Vertommen Peter
42
Vanoppen Kobe
Last 64
Nagels Gunter
42
De Witte Tino
Last 64
Mertens Ben
42
Cnudde Peter
Last 96
Hulsbosch Michael
42
Leclercq Julien
Last 64
Demuynck Nick
42
Van Hove-Speltincx Kevin
Last 16
Tan Wang Chooi
42
Vandersteen Alain
Last 16
Sokolowski Sybren
42
Vermeiren Kristof
Last 16
Vanoppen Kobe
42
Van Hove-Speltincx Kevin
Semi Finals
Vermeiren Kristof
42
Clinckemaillie Steven
Last 64
D´hond Guy
42
Van Hove-Speltincx Kevin
Last 32
Baekelmans Daniel
42
Schelfhaut Jesse
Last 64
Van Den Broeck Kevin
41
Van Hove-Speltincx Kevin
Semi Finals
Vermeiren Kristof
41
Vanoppen Kobe
Last 32
Mertens Ben
41
Martens Bart
Last 96
Nys Kris
41
Vermeiren Kristof
Last 16
Vanoppen Kobe
41
Dethier Pierre
Last 96
Derieuw Peter
41
Jacobs Jeff
Quarter Finals
Heusdens Jurian
41
Van Wassenhove Cédric
Last 64
Hemelsoet Rene
41
Baekelmans Daniel
Last 32
Van Hove-Speltincx Kevin
41
Andries Wim H.
Qualifier 2
Broeckx Thomas
41
Van Roy Jurgen
Last 16
Heusdens Jurian
41
Van Hove-Speltincx Kevin
Quarter Finals
van Herk Mario
41
Heusdens Jurian
Quarter Finals
Jacobs Jeff
41
Van Goubergen Tim
Last 64
Heirewegh Luc
41
Vermeiren Kristof
Last 16
Vanoppen Kobe
40
Van Puyenbroeck Tijs
Last 16
Jacobs Jeff
40
Skalski Tomasz
Last 32
Bullen Peter
40
Schelfhaut Jesse
Last 32
Lycops Dirk
40
Feyten Fabrice
Qualifier 2
Van Impe Kristof
40
Lycops Dirk
Last 64
Pelgrims Wesley
40
Vervondel Yorben
Last 64
Skalski Tomasz
40
Andries Wim H.
Qualifier 1
Sarafian David
40
Hanssens Kevin
Last 64
De Mulder Kristof
40
De Ryck Peter
Qualifier 2
Van Daele Bert
40
Geysels Patrick
Last 96
Moeyersons Serge
40
Hanssens Kevin
Last 32
Broeckx Sander
39
van Herk Mario
Last 16
Schelfhaut Jesse
39
van Herk Mario
Last 32
Demuynck Nick
39
Skalski Tomasz
Last 16
Durnez Amedeo
39
Demuynck Nick
Last 96
Voets Jos
39
Clinckemaillie Steven
Last 96
Van De Parre Daan
39
Jacobs Jeff
Final
Van Hove-Speltincx Kevin
39
Poelmans Rudy
Last 64
Bauters Lieven
39
Vanoppen Kobe
Last 32
Mertens Ben
39
Kindermans Eddy
Last 96
Herman Christophe
39
Hemelsoet Rene
Last 64
Van Wassenhove Cédric
39
Van Wassenhove Cédric
Last 64
Hemelsoet Rene
38
Broeckx Sander
Last 64
Deroose Dennis
38
Hanssens Kevin
Quarter Finals
Skalski Tomasz
38
Jacobs Jeff
Last 16
Van Puyenbroeck Tijs
38
Jacobs Jeff
Quarter Finals
Heusdens Jurian
38
Minguet Didier
Qualifier 2
Vanpelt Gabriel
38
Geentjens Brent
Qualifier 3
Vanhauter Tonny
38
Van Den Bossche Jurgen
Last 64
Tan Wang Chooi
37
Van Camp Jean Pierre
Last 96
De Mulder Kristof
37
Vermeiren Kristof
Last 96
Jaegers Phuntsok
37
Van Hove-Speltincx Kevin
Semi Finals
Vermeiren Kristof
37
D´hondt Johan
Last 64
Tollenaere Pascal
37
Lycops Dirk
Last 96
Wittoeck Davy
37
Vanoppen Kobe
Last 32
Mertens Ben
37
Mertens Ben
Last 32
Vanoppen Kobe
37
De Wit Tom
Last 64
Raymakers Dieter
37
Van Goubergen Tim
Last 64
Heirewegh Luc
36
Skalski Tomasz
Quarter Finals
Hanssens Kevin
36
Van Wassenhove Cédric
Last 64
Hemelsoet Rene
36
De Staelen Laurens
Last 64
Vermeiren Kristof
36
Bonne Chris
Last 32
Van Roy Jurgen
36
Hanssens Kevin
Last 64
De Mulder Kristof
36
Lykidis Spiridon
Last 96
De Roeck Wim
36
Geysels Patrick
Last 96
Moeyersons Serge
35
De Wit Tom
Last 64
Raymakers Dieter
35
Vermeiren Kristof
Semi Finals
Van Hove-Speltincx Kevin
35
Raymakers Dieter
Last 64
De Wit Tom
35
Van Tiggelen Bert
Last 96
Baekelmans Daniel
35
Vanthournout Lieven
Last 32
Jacobs Jeff
34
Baekelmans Daniel
Last 96
Van Tiggelen Bert
34
Clinckemaillie Steven
Last 96
Van De Parre Daan
34
Jacobs Jeff
Last 32
Vanthournout Lieven
34
Raymakers Dieter
Last 64
De Wit Tom
34
Van Puyenbroeck Tijs
Last 32
Clinckemaillie Steven
34
Hanssens Kevin
Quarter Finals
Skalski Tomasz
33
Sablon Yannick
Qualifier 1
Peeters Johny
33
van Herk Mario
Last 16
Schelfhaut Jesse
33
Vanthournout Lieven
Last 32
Jacobs Jeff
33
Demuynck Nick
Last 96
Voets Jos
33
Moermans Johny
Last 64
Baekelmans Daniel
33
Demuynck Nick
Last 96
Voets Jos
33
Pelgrims Wesley
Last 64
Lycops Dirk
33
Lycops Dirk
Last 64
Pelgrims Wesley
33
Maesen Dirk
Last 64
T´Syen Chris
33
Van Roy Jurgen
Last 64
Geysels Patrick
33
Vermeiren Kristof
Last 96
Jaegers Phuntsok
32
Minguet Didier
Qualifier 1
Arens Tom
32
Hoebers Bert
Qualifier 3
Lenaerts Serge
32
Mertens Ben
Last 32
Vanoppen Kobe
32
Lycops Dirk
Last 96
Wittoeck Davy
32
Van Den Bossche Jurgen
Last 64
Tan Wang Chooi
32
Heirewegh Luc
Last 64
Van Goubergen Tim
32
Vanpelt Gabriel
Qualifier 2
Minguet Didier
32
Demuynck Nick
Last 64
Leclercq Julien
32
Van Hove-Speltincx Kevin
Final
Jacobs Jeff
32
T´Syen Chris
Last 32
Sokolowski Sybren
32
Mortier Olivier
Qualifier 4
Minguet Didier
32
Jacobs Jeff
Last 16
Van Puyenbroeck Tijs
32
Lycops Dirk
Last 96
Wittoeck Davy
32
Van Hove-Speltincx Kevin
Last 32
Baekelmans Daniel
32
Heusdens Jurian
Last 16
Van Roy Jurgen
32
Dethier Pierre
Last 96
Derieuw Peter
32
Nys Kris
Last 96
Martens Bart
31
Hanssens Kevin
Last 64
De Mulder Kristof
31
Schelfhaut Jesse
Last 16
van Herk Mario
31
Van Wassenhove Cédric
Last 64
Hemelsoet Rene
31
Demuynck Nick
Last 96
Voets Jos
31
Jacobs Jeff
Last 16
Van Puyenbroeck Tijs
31
Vermeiren Kristof
Semi Finals
Van Hove-Speltincx Kevin
31
Moermans Johny
Last 64
Baekelmans Daniel
31
Poelmans Rudy
Last 64
Bauters Lieven
31
Geysels Patrick
Last 64
Van Roy Jurgen
31
Poilvache Bjorn
Qualifier 1
Werrebroeck Patrick
31
T´Syen Chris
Last 64
Maesen Dirk
31
Delsemme Patrick
Last 64
Heusdens Jurian
31
Jacobs Jeff
Quarter Finals
Heusdens Jurian
31
Minguet Didier
Qualifier 4
Mortier Olivier
31
Jaegers Phuntsok
Last 96
Vermeiren Kristof
31
De Mulder Kristof
Last 96
Van Camp Jean Pierre
31
Bauters Lieven
Last 96
Verelst Paul
31
Durnez Amedeo
Last 32
Raymakers Dieter
31
Piscador Yannick
Qualifier 2
Jansen Nick
31
Vandersteen Alain
Last 64
Dethier Pierre
30
Boi Gino
Qualifier 1
Lenaerts Serge
30
Van Puyenbroeck Tijs
Last 32
Clinckemaillie Steven
30
van Herk Mario
Last 32
Demuynck Nick
30
Sokolowski Sybren
Last 64
Dirven Andy
30
Maes Eric
Qualifier 1
Ducasteele Davy
30
Poelmans Rudy
Last 64
Bauters Lieven
30
Sokolowski Sybren
Last 64
Dirven Andy
30
Jacobs Jeff
Final
Van Hove-Speltincx Kevin
30
Hemelsoet Rene
Last 64
Van Wassenhove Cédric
30
Vermeiren Kristof
Semi Finals
Van Hove-Speltincx Kevin
30
Morren Marc
Last 96
Letècheur Frédéric
30
Heusdens Jurian
Last 16
Van Roy Jurgen
30
Jacobs Jeff
Last 64
Kempenaers Gert
30
Vermeiren Kristof
Semi Finals
Van Hove-Speltincx Kevin
30
Skalski Tomasz
Quarter Finals
Hanssens Kevin
30
Vanhauter Tonny
Qualifier 1
De Staelen Hendrik
30
Van Den Broeck Kevin
Qualifier 3
Maes Eric
  • BSF
  • Loterij
  • BSF 2
  • loterij
  • BSF 3
  • loterij
Region BBSA - Nationaal
General
Member
Partners
Contact us
BSF vzw
Zuiderlaan 13
9000 Gent (Belgium)

Email: info@bbsa-snooker.be
© 2011-2019 BSF vzw | Conditions | Privacy
Provincie Antwerpen - BLOSO
Produced by NetQue